Record Details, 13U Select, 2022 (TNT Baseball Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season91804611383418983174121135196
Overall91804611383418983174121135196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aurora Jays0000002110262621102626
Barrie Baycats #20000002011242520112425
Caledon Nationals20203230000002020323
Markham Mariners3120344100000031203441
Midland Twins20203230000002020323
Newmarket Hawks00000022002882200288
Richmond Hill Phoenix20206260000002020626
Thornhill Reds0000002020112420201124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Armstrong Park (1)00000022002882200288
Beeton Fairgrounds (South)2020132700000020201327
Bishops Cross (2)0000002020112420201124
Bolton District (3)10101110000001010111
David Hamilton (2)10102120000001010212
Hallmark (1)0000002110262621102626
Lampman Park (Small)0000002011242520112425
Little Lake Park10102120000001010212
Milliken Mills (2)110070000000110070
Tottenham Diamond3030215100000030302151
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
13U Select - Jamie Bowman, Real Estate
13U Select - Quality Auto Repair Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit TNT Baseball Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow TNT Baseball Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntbaseball.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 7:15 PM